Today´s offers

EURO 2020 Qualifying / Match

22.03.2019

11:00

Bulgaria 2,20

X 3,20

Montenegro 3,55

13:45

England 1,30

X 5,10

Czech Republic 11,50

13:45

Moldova 27,00

X 9,20

France 1,10

13:45

Luxembourg 2,40

X 3,05

Lithuania 3,20

13:45

Andorra 17,50

X 6,20

Iceland 1,20

13:45

Portugal 1,45

X 4,20

Ukraine 8,00

13:45

Albania 3,45

X 3,10

Turkey 2,30

Germany Third League / Match

22.03.2019

12:00

Fortuna Cologne 2,05

X 3,25

VfR Aalen 3,55

Africa Cup of Nations Qualifying / Match

22.03.2019

07:00

Malawi 4,05

X 3,25

Morocco 1,85

08:00

Sudan 2,00

X 3,10

Equatorial Guinea 3,65

09:00

Nigeria 1,02

X 12,00

Seychelles 26,00

11:00

Botswana 4,35

X 3,30

Angola 1,75

11:00

Burkina Faso 1,60

X 3,70

Mauritania 4,70

12:15

Tunisia 1,10

X 7,25

Swaziland 17,75

13:45

Algeria 1,55

X 3,80

Gambia 5,25

International Friendlies / Match

21.03.2019

18:00

USA 2,25

X 3,20

Ecuador 3,05

22.03.2019

04:20

Japan 2,90

X 3,25

Colombia 2,35

05:00

Republic of Korea 1,32

X 4,50

Bolivia 9,80

05:35

Uzbekistan 8,90

X 4,70

Uruguay 1,32

14:00

Argentina 1,26

X 5,20

Venezuela 10,50

Spain LaLiga 2 / Match

22.03.2019

14:00

Teneriffa 2,70

X 2,90

Osasuna 2,75

14:00

La Coruna 1,67

X 3,35

Almeria 5,50

Friendlies / Match

22.03.2019

07:30

1. FC Nürnberg 2,30

X 3,65

Boleslav 2,55

11:00

Bielefeld 3,05

X 3,65

Hannover 96 2,00

U21 Friendlies / Match

22.03.2019

05:00

Czech Republic (U21) 1,75

X 3,60

Iceland (U21) 3,95

06:00

Northern Ireland (U21) 2,35

X 3,15

Bulgaria (U21) 2,80

10:00

Sweden (U21) 2,40

X 3,20

Russia (U21) 2,65

12:00

Finland (U21) 2,90

X 3,30

Norway (U21) 2,20

12:00

Switzerland (U21) 2,60

X 3,10

Croatia (U21) 2,55

U20 Internationals / Match

22.03.2019

08:00

USA (U20) 4,85

X 3,80

France (U20) 1,60

13:30

Germany (U20) 2,10

X 3,30

Portugal (U20) 3,15

Coppa Carnevale(Youth) / Match

22.03.2019

08:00

ACF Fiorentina (U20) 1,35

X 5,00

Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l. (U20) 6,25

Germany Fourth League Bavaria / Match

22.03.2019

12:00

TSV Buchbach 2,10

X 3,10

Burghausen 3,30

12:30

Memmingen 2,70

X 3,15

FC Schweinfurt 05 2,45

Germany Fourth League North / Match

22.03.2019

12:00

SW Rehden 2,40

X 3,25

FC St. Pauli II 2,70

Germany Fourth League Northeast / Match

22.03.2019

12:00

Auerbach 1,60

X 3,75

Rathenow 4,95

12:00

BFC Dynamo 2,50

X 3,25

Am. Hertha BSC 2,50

12:00

Babelsberg 1,45

X 4,30

FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 6,00

Austria Third League East / Match

22.03.2019

12:00

SC Neusiedl 1919 2,05

X 3,75

Parndorf 2,90

12:30

Traiskirchen Fcm 1,65

X 4,25

Am. Admira 3,80

12:30

FC Mauerwerk 2,40

X 3,65

ASK Ebreichsdorf 2,40

Austria Third League Centre / Match

22.03.2019

12:00

TUS Bad Gleichenberg 2,45

X 3,70

Sturm Graz (A) 2,40

12:00

WSC Hertha 1,75

X 4,05

SC Kalsdorf 3,65

12:00

SV Allerheiligen 1,45

X 4,65

FC Wels 4,95

12:00

Vöcklamarkt 1,70

X 4,00

Weiz 3,90

Scotland Championship / Match

22.03.2019

13:05

Partick Thistle 2,35

X 3,05

Inverness 2,80

Netherlands Eerste Divisie / Match

22.03.2019

13:00

Almere City FC 1,85

X 3,60

FC Oss 3,55

13:00

Den Bosch 1,65

X 3,80

Telstar 4,55

13:00

Eindhoven 1,80

X 3,65

Dordrecht 3,70

13:00

Waalwijk 1,40

X 4,55

Helmond Sport 6,00

13:00

Volendam 2,25

X 3,40

Cambuur 2,75

Belgium First Division B / Match

22.03.2019

13:30

Lommel 2,45

X 3,20

Leuven 2,60

Ireland Premier / Match

22.03.2019

14:00

Finn Harps 6,50

X 3,85

Shamrock Rovers 1,45

Ireland Division 1 / Match

22.03.2019

13:30

Cobh Ramblers 3,60

X 3,40

Shelbourne Dublin 1,90

13:45

Athlone Town 3,10

X 3,05

Longford 2,25

13:45

Wexford Youths 13,00

X 6,25

Bray Wanderers 1,16

13:45

Galway FC 3,05

X 3,25

Drogheda 2,15

Wales Premier League / Match

22.03.2019

13:45

Llandudno FC 2,85

X 3,35

Aberystwyth 2,20

13:45

TNS 1,16

X 6,50

Bala Town 11,50

Copa Sudamericana / Match

21.03.2019

16:15

Antofagasta 2,65

X 2,90

Fluminense 2,80

16:15

Montevideo Wanderers 1,45

X 3,90

Sport Huancayo 7,80

18:30

Aguilas Doradas 1,50

X 3,70

Oriente Petrolero 6,80

Argentinia Copa / Match

21.03.2019

15:10

Gimnasia LP 1,65

X 3,30

Defensores De Belgrano De Villa Ramallo 5,00

17:10

Club Atletico Lanus 1,40

X 4,05

Huracan Las Heras 6,75

Brazil Campeonato Carioca / Match

21.03.2019

16:30

Cabofriense RJ 2,45

X 3,10

Volta Redonda RJ 2,75

18:30

Botafogo RJ 1,40

X 4,10

Portuguesa RJ 6,75

Peru 1st League / Match

22.03.2019

14:30

Real Garcilaso 1,55

X 4,05

Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional 4,85

Costa Rica Primera Division / Match

21.03.2019

20:00

AD Carmelita 4,65

X 3,70

CS Herediano 1,65

20:00

Guadelupe FC 2,55

X 3,20

CS Cartagines 2,55

Germany Oberliga NOFV Nord / Match

22.03.2019

11:30

VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 2,45

X 3,60

Plauen 2,45

Colombia Postobon Cup / Match

21.03.2019

18:00

Orsomarso 2,55

X 3,15

Club Cortulua 2,55

18:00

Dep. Quindio 2,15

X 3,00

Atletico Huila 3,25

18:30

America de Cali 1,25

X 4,90

FC Aguablanca 10,25

Slovakia 2. League / Match

22.03.2019

11:00

MFK Skalica 1,45

X 4,30

Lokomotiva Kosice 5,75

Germany Oberliga Hamburg / Match

22.03.2019

12:30

Victoria Hamburg 1,40

X 5,00

Wedeler Tsv 5,50

13:00

FC Suederelbe 3,45

X 4,30

HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1,75

Brazil Campeonato Baiano / Match

21.03.2019

16:15

Bahia Salvador BA 1,30

X 4,70

Alagoinhas AC BA 8,50

Brazil Campeonato Catarinense / Match

21.03.2019

17:00

Brusque SC 2,85

X 2,95

Criciuma 2,45

17:30

Joinville 1,70

X 3,40

Hercilio Luz CA 4,65

UAE Division 1 / Match

22.03.2019

07:40

Masafi 2,15

X 3,55

Al-thaid 2,85

07:40

Hatta 1,45

X 4,25

AL Arabi 5,75

07:45

AL Hamriyah 1,90

X 3,65

Dubba Al-husun 3,35

Croatia 2.HNL / Match

22.03.2019

08:00

HNK Hajduk II 3,05

X 3,15

NK Varazdin 2,20

08:30

NK Radnik Sesvete 1,65

X 3,55

NK Medimurje Cakovec 4,60

Australia NPL Victoria / Match

22.03.2019

02:45

Hume City 1,60

X 4,05

Dandenong City SC 4,30

02:45

Melbourne Knights 1,75

X 3,75

Port Melbourne Sharks 3,80

03:15

Pascoe Vale 2,40

X 3,45

South Melbourne 2,55

03:30

Oakleigh Cannons 4,20

X 3,90

Heidelberg United 1,65

Netherlands Eredivisie Women / Match

22.03.2019

12:30

Achilles 29 3,30

X 3,75

Excelsior/Barendrecht 1,90

12:30

Psv Eindhoven 1,20

X 6,25

Pec Zwolle 10,00

12:30

Ajax Amsterdam 2,35

X 3,85

FC Twente 2,45

12:30

SC Heerenveen 1,75

X 4,25

VV Alkmaar 3,45

Israel Liga Leumit / Match

22.03.2019

07:00

Hapoel Iksal Amad 3,10

X 3,35

Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 2,10

07:00

Hapoel Petach Tikva 1,95

X 3,45

Hapoel Afula 3,45

07:00

Ironi Rishon Lezion 2,55

X 3,25

Hapoel Marmorek 2,55

07:00

Hapoel Nazareth Illit 1,85

X 3,45

Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 3,65

Australia NPL Western Australia / Match

22.03.2019

05:30

Bayswater City 2,55

X 3,60

Floreat Athena FC 2,30

Brazil Paranaense Serie A1 / Match

21.03.2019

17:00

Cascavel PR 2,00

X 3,25

Rio Branco PR 3,45

17:00

Parana 2,00

X 3,05

Cianorte PR 3,70

Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro Women / Match

21.03.2019

15:30

Ferroviaria SP 1,80

X 3,65

Iranduba AM 3,80

AFC Championship U23 / Match

21.03.2019

23:00

Hong Kong (U23) 1,65

X 4,05

Singapore (U23) 4,05

22.03.2019

04:00

Thailand (U23) 2,15

X 3,60

Indonesia (U23) 2,80

05:15

Iraq (U23) 1,10

X 8,25

Yemen (U23) 14,25

06:00

India (U23) 14,00

X 8,25

Uzbekistan (U23) 1,10

06:45

Malaysia (U23) 1,25

X 5,50

Philippines (U23) 8,25

07:00

Australia (U23) 1,03

X 12,25

Cambodia (U23) 20,00

07:00

Vietnam (U23) 1,01

X 17,00

Brunei Darussalam (U23) 22,00

08:15

Iran (U23) 1,10

X 8,25

Turkmenistan (U23) 14,25

08:15

Syria (U23) 1,40

X 4,50

Kyrgyzstan (U23) 6,75

08:25

United Arab Emirates (U23) 1,45

X 4,30

Lebanon (U23) 6,00

10:00

Qatar (U23) 1,08

X 8,75

Afghanistan (U23) 16,00

10:00

Bahrain (U23) 1,16

X 6,75

Bangladesh (U23) 10,75

Uganda Premier League / Match

22.03.2019

07:00

Uganda Revenue Authority FC 2,05

X 2,95

Bul FC 3,65

Spain 3a Division Gr6 / Match

22.03.2019

09:30

Elche CF Ilicitano 2,55

X 3,00

CD Roda 2,65

Argentina Primera C / Match

22.03.2019

12:00

Lujan 2,15

X 3,15

FC Midland 3,15

Germany Oberliga Bremen / Match

22.03.2019

12:00

Brinkumer SV 2,40

X 4,30

ESC Geestemunde 2,20

Germany Bayernliga North / Match

22.03.2019

12:00

SC Eltersdorf 1,80

X 3,85

SpVgg Ansbach 3,50

Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein / Match

22.03.2019

13:00

FC Wegberg-Beeck 1,30

X 4,65

VFL Alfter 7,75

Spain 3a Division Gr15 / Match

22.03.2019

13:30

Agrupacion Deportiva San Juan 1,50

X 3,80

CD Beti Onak 5,50

In the betting slip

Betting slip combinations